Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.co.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.co.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd July
14:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:20
Vauxhall14:2314:24
Clapham Junction14:2814:29
Earlsfield14:3214:32
Wimbledon14:3614:36
Surbiton14:4314:44
Esher14:4814:48
Hersham14:5114:51
Walton-On-Thames14:5414:54
Weybridge14:5714:57
Byfleet & New Haw15:0015:00
West Byfleet15:0315:03
Woking15:08
15:052BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke14:24
Hook14:3114:31
Winchfield14:3514:35
Fleet14:4014:40
Farnborough (Main)14:4514:46
Brookwood14:5314:53
Woking14:5814:59
Weybridge15:0515:06
Walton-On-Thames15:0915:10
Surbiton15:1615:16
London Waterloo15:37
15:07London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo13:52
Vauxhall13:5613:56
Queenstown Road Battersea13:5913:59
Clapham Junction14:0214:02
Wandsworth Town14:0514:05
Putney14:0614:08
Barnes14:1114:12
Barnes Bridge14:1414:14
Chiswick14:1714:17
Kew Bridge14:2014:20
Brentford14:2214:23
Syon Lane14:2514:25
Isleworth14:2714:27
Hounslow14:3014:31
Feltham14:3614:36
Ashford (Surrey)14:4014:40
Staines14:4414:44
Egham14:4914:49
Virginia Water14:5314:53
Chertsey14:5814:59
Addlestone15:0215:02
Weybridge15:07
15:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:42
Surbiton14:5915:00
Walton-On-Thames15:0715:07
Weybridge15:1115:11
Woking15:1815:19
Brookwood15:2515:25
Farnborough (Main)15:3215:33
Fleet15:3815:38
Winchfield15:4315:44
Hook15:4815:48
Basingstoke15:58
15:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking15:02
West Byfleet15:0615:06
Byfleet & New Haw15:0915:09
Weybridge15:1215:12
Walton-On-Thames15:1615:16
Hersham15:1815:18
Esher15:2115:21
Surbiton15:2515:26
Wimbledon15:3415:35
Earlsfield15:3815:38
Clapham Junction15:4215:42
Vauxhall15:4715:47
London Waterloo15:52
15:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:50
Vauxhall14:5314:54
Clapham Junction14:5814:59
Earlsfield15:0215:02
Wimbledon15:0615:06
Surbiton15:1315:14
Esher15:1815:18
Hersham15:2115:21
Walton-On-Thames15:2415:24
Weybridge15:2715:27
Byfleet & New Haw15:3015:30
West Byfleet15:3315:33
Woking15:38
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd July
14:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:20
Vauxhall14:2314:24
Clapham Junction14:2814:29
Earlsfield14:3214:32
Wimbledon14:3614:36
Surbiton14:4314:44
Esher14:4814:48
Hersham14:5114:51
Walton-On-Thames14:5414:54
Weybridge14:5714:57
Byfleet & New Haw15:0015:00
West Byfleet15:0315:03
Woking15:08
15:03WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge15:03
Addlestone15:0715:07
Chertsey15:1015:10
Virginia Water15:1515:24
Egham15:2715:27
Staines15:3215:33
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36
Feltham15:4015:41
Hounslow15:4615:46
Isleworth15:4915:49
Syon Lane15:5115:51
Brentford15:5315:54
Kew Bridge15:5615:56
Chiswick15:5915:59
Barnes Bridge16:0116:01
Barnes16:0416:04
Putney16:0716:07
Wandsworth Town16:1016:10
Clapham Junction16:1316:13
Queenstown Road Battersea16:1616:16
Vauxhall16:1916:20
London Waterloo16:26
15:062BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke14:24
Hook14:3114:31
Winchfield14:3514:35
Fleet14:4014:40
Farnborough (Main)14:4514:46
Brookwood14:5314:53
Woking14:5814:59
Weybridge15:0515:06
Walton-On-Thames15:0915:10
Surbiton15:1615:16
London Waterloo15:37
15:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:42
Surbiton14:5915:00
Walton-On-Thames15:0715:07
Weybridge15:1115:11
Woking15:1815:19
Brookwood15:2515:25
Farnborough (Main)15:3215:33
Fleet15:3815:38
Winchfield15:4315:44
Hook15:4815:48
Basingstoke15:58
15:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking15:02
West Byfleet15:0615:06
Byfleet & New Haw15:0915:09
Weybridge15:1215:12
Walton-On-Thames15:1615:16
Hersham15:1815:18
Esher15:2115:21
Surbiton15:2515:26
Wimbledon15:3415:35
Earlsfield15:3815:38
Clapham Junction15:4215:42
Vauxhall15:4715:47
London Waterloo15:52
15:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:50
Vauxhall14:5314:54
Clapham Junction14:5814:59
Earlsfield15:0215:02
Wimbledon15:0615:06
Surbiton15:1315:14
Esher15:1815:18
Hersham15:2115:21
Walton-On-Thames15:2415:24
Weybridge15:2715:27
Byfleet & New Haw15:3015:30
West Byfleet15:3315:33
Woking15:38
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-07-18.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Get the app
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us