Railway Station
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.co.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.co.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Arrivals | Departures
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th April
20:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)20:38
West Wickham20:4120:41
Eden Park20:4320:43
Elmers End20:4720:47
Clock House20:4920:49
New Beckenham20:5120:51
Lower Sydenham20:5320:53
Catford Bridge20:5620:56
Ladywell20:5820:58
Lewisham21:0121:01
St Johns (London)21:0321:03
New Cross21:0521:06
London Bridge21:1121:12
London Cannon Street21:15
20:49London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street20:16
London Bridge20:2020:20
New Cross20:2620:26
St Johns (London)20:2820:28
Lewisham20:3020:31
Ladywell20:3420:34
Catford Bridge20:3620:36
Lower Sydenham20:3920:39
New Beckenham20:4120:41
Clock House20:4320:43
Elmers End20:4620:46
Eden Park20:4920:49
West Wickham20:5220:52
Hayes (Kent)20:55
21:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)21:08
West Wickham21:1121:11
Eden Park21:1321:13
Elmers End21:1721:17
Clock House21:1921:19
New Beckenham21:2121:21
Lower Sydenham21:2321:23
Catford Bridge21:2621:26
Ladywell21:2821:28
Lewisham21:3121:31
St Johns (London)21:3321:33
New Cross21:3521:36
London Bridge21:4121:42
London Cannon Street21:45
21:19London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street20:46
London Bridge20:5020:50
New Cross20:5620:56
St Johns (London)20:5820:58
Lewisham21:0021:01
Ladywell21:0421:04
Catford Bridge21:0621:06
Lower Sydenham21:0921:09
New Beckenham21:1121:11
Clock House21:1321:13
Elmers End21:1621:16
Eden Park21:1921:19
West Wickham21:2221:22
Hayes (Kent)21:25
21:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)21:38
West Wickham21:4121:41
Eden Park21:4321:43
Elmers End21:4721:47
Clock House21:4921:49
New Beckenham21:5121:51
Lower Sydenham21:5321:53
Catford Bridge21:5621:56
Ladywell21:5821:58
Lewisham22:0122:01
St Johns (London)22:0322:03
New Cross22:0522:06
London Bridge22:1122:12
London Cannon Street22:15
21:49London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street21:16
London Bridge21:2021:20
New Cross21:2621:26
St Johns (London)21:2821:28
Lewisham21:3021:31
Ladywell21:3421:34
Catford Bridge21:3621:36
Lower Sydenham21:3921:39
New Beckenham21:4121:41
Clock House21:4321:43
Elmers End21:4621:46
Eden Park21:4921:49
West Wickham21:5221:52
Hayes (Kent)21:55
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th April
20:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)20:38
West Wickham20:4120:41
Eden Park20:4320:43
Elmers End20:4720:47
Clock House20:4920:49
New Beckenham20:5120:51
Lower Sydenham20:5320:53
Catford Bridge20:5620:56
Ladywell20:5820:58
Lewisham21:0121:01
St Johns (London)21:0321:03
New Cross21:0521:06
London Bridge21:1121:12
London Cannon Street21:15
20:49London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street20:16
London Bridge20:2020:20
New Cross20:2620:26
St Johns (London)20:2820:28
Lewisham20:3020:31
Ladywell20:3420:34
Catford Bridge20:3620:36
Lower Sydenham20:3920:39
New Beckenham20:4120:41
Clock House20:4320:43
Elmers End20:4620:46
Eden Park20:4920:49
West Wickham20:5220:52
Hayes (Kent)20:55
21:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)21:08
West Wickham21:1121:11
Eden Park21:1321:13
Elmers End21:1721:17
Clock House21:1921:19
New Beckenham21:2121:21
Lower Sydenham21:2321:23
Catford Bridge21:2621:26
Ladywell21:2821:28
Lewisham21:3121:31
St Johns (London)21:3321:33
New Cross21:3521:36
London Bridge21:4121:42
London Cannon Street21:45
21:19London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street20:46
London Bridge20:5020:50
New Cross20:5620:56
St Johns (London)20:5820:58
Lewisham21:0021:01
Ladywell21:0421:04
Catford Bridge21:0621:06
Lower Sydenham21:0921:09
New Beckenham21:1121:11
Clock House21:1321:13
Elmers End21:1621:16
Eden Park21:1921:19
West Wickham21:2221:22
Hayes (Kent)21:25
21:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
Hayes (Kent)21:38
West Wickham21:4121:41
Eden Park21:4321:43
Elmers End21:4721:47
Clock House21:4921:49
New Beckenham21:5121:51
Lower Sydenham21:5321:53
Catford Bridge21:5621:56
Ladywell21:5821:58
Lewisham22:0122:01
St Johns (London)22:0322:03
New Cross22:0522:06
London Bridge22:1122:12
London Cannon Street22:15
21:49London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ArrDep
London Cannon Street21:16
London Bridge21:2021:20
New Cross21:2621:26
St Johns (London)21:2821:28
Lewisham21:3021:31
Ladywell21:3421:34
Catford Bridge21:3621:36
Lower Sydenham21:3921:39
New Beckenham21:4121:41
Clock House21:4321:43
Elmers End21:4621:46
Eden Park21:4921:49
West Wickham21:5221:52
Hayes (Kent)21:55
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-04-18.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Get the app
Advertisement
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(8 December 2013 - 17 May 2014)
Timetable 203Rail Map
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Route stops and distances
Mobile SiteContact UsWebsite by A1